All Nations Church of God………………….       Michael Whitmire

Bellefounte Baptist Church…………………….    Lake Walker

Big Spring United Methodist Church……..      Lyle White

Bowman Hills Seventh Day Adventist. …….   Dwight Herod

Broad Street United Methodist Church…..     Randy Martin

Candies Creek Baptist Church……………..      Jamie Work

Charleston Cumberland Presbyterian……..    Bill Bond

Chestuee United Methodist…………. ……        Betsy Switzer

Cleveland Cornerstone Church…………          Barry Fowler

Clingan Ridge Baptist Church…………….        Gary Moats

Community Chapel Church of God……..       Ron Lesley

Community Hall Church………………..             Jeannie Cissom

Cookson Creek Baptist Church………….         Rick Woody

Cornerstone Family Church… ……………..      Robert McCready

Dalton Pike Baptist Church…………….. ….      Dudley Nichols

Dwelling Place Church International………     James Tuttle

Durkee Road COGOP………………………..      Rick Brogdon

Eagle Chapel Church………………………..        Myrtle Kile

Elkmont Baptist Church……………………..        Johnny Hood

Emmanuel Fellowship………………………         Mitchell Baker

Farmland Community Church…………….        Chip Hammonds

First Baptist Church of Cleveland……….         Allan Lockerman

First Christian Church……………………….         Karyn Bogert

First Church of the Nazarene………………..     B. J. Miller

First Cumberland Presbyterian……………..      Jen Newell

First Lutheran Church……………………….         Robert Seaton

First Presbyterian Church……………………       Joseph Tanner

First United Methodist Church…………………   Tim Brackin

Fourth Street Community Church……………   Ed Henderson

Freedom Fellowship Church……………………  Frank Evans

Goodwill Baptist Church…………………….        Jackie Carden

Hopewell Church of God…………………….       Jerry Millwood

International Prayer Center……………………    Michael Obi

International House of Fire…………………….    Tina Baker

International Worship Center………………….    Miguel Vega

Joy Christian Fellowship………………………      Bob Zwavych

Keith Street Ministries………………………….      John Stone

Kinser Church of God………………………….      Guinn Green

Lebanon Baptist Church…………………….        Paul McKeehan

Living Word Church……………………. ……        Evan Cockerham

Macedonia Baptist Church………………….       Rusty Langford

McDonald United Methodist Church………     Janet Geitner

Mt. Olive Ministries……………………………        Gary Sears

New Covenant Church of God………………..   Jackie Johns

New Prospect Cumberland Presbyterian….   John McCarty

North Cleveland Baptist…………………….         Jay McCluskey

North Cleveland Church of God…………….     Mitch Maloney

Oak Grove Baptist Church…………………       Johnathan Powell

Old Ocoee Baptist Church

Omega Center International…………………..    Perry Stone

Peerless Road Church………………………….    Brian Sutton

Prospect Church of God……………………..      Timothy Gann

Restoration Fellowship…………………………      John Looper

St. Luke’s Episcopal Church………………        Joel Huffstettler

St. Maria of Paris Mission……………………..     Kevin Rigdon

St. Therese of Lisieux Parish…………………     Albert Sescon

Samples Memorial Baptist Church………….    Mark Camerson

Silverdale Baptist Church……………………..     Toni Walliser

South Cleveland Church of God………….      Chris Moody

Tasso United Methodist Church…………..       Mark Barber

Tasso Baptist Church…………………………      Michael Cawood

The Church at Grace Point………………        Phil Griffin

The Journey Church………………………..         Tony Spencer

Trinity Presbyterian Church………………          Philip Caines

Valley Head United Methodist Church…..      Lyle White

Waterville Baptist Church…………………..        Allan Lovelace

Wesley Memorial UMC………………………..     Ramon Torres

Westmore Church of God………………..        Kelvin Page

Westwood Baptist Church………………          Steve Smartt

Wildwood Ave. COGOP…………………..        Winston Reid